Samstag, 6. Februar 2016

Athletik/Mentaltraining 08.02-11.02.2016

Athletik/Mentaltraining 08.02.-11.02.2016





Montag:
Mentaltraining
Athletiktraining


08.30-09.30
Masters 1 (Mädchen)
Masters 2


09.30-10.30
Masters 2:
Masters 1 (Mädchen)


10.30-11.30
Champions 1
Masters 1: (Buben)


11.30-12.30

Champions 1


Masters 1: (Mädchen)
Schmittner Elisa, Pföstl Sandra, Gurschler Lea, Blaas Valentina, Spieler Janina, Scherer Alissa, , Kofler Sarah, Gatto Elen
Masters 1: (Buben)
Plant Alexander, Schmittner Jacob, Gatto Daniel, Winkler Leander, Schweitzer Noah, Mastromatteo Claudio
Masters 2:
Illmer Georg, Pichler Hannes, Illmer Roman, Pichler Paul, Theiner Vanessa, Theiner Lena, Guida Manuel

Champions 1
Testa Gabriel, Plunger Manuel, Schweitzer Lea, Gerstgrasser Jakob, Viertler Karin, Weithaler Maria, Wallnöfer Andreas, Oberhollenzer Andreas, Vaccaro Natalie









Dienstag:
Mentaltraining
Athletiktraining


09.00-10.00
Masters 1: (Buben & Mädchen)
Champions 1


10.00-11.00
Champions 1
Masters 1: (Buben & Mädchen)


Masters 1: (Buben & Mädchen)
Schmittner Jacob, Schmittner Elisa, Pföstl Sandra, Gurschler Lea, Blaas Valentina, Spieler Janina, Scherer Alissa, Schweitzer Noah, Kofler Sarah, Steck Oliver, Guida Manuel, Mastromatteo Claudio
Champions 1
Testa Gabriel, Plunger Manuel, Schweitzer Lea, Gerstgrasser Jakob, Wallnöfer Andreas, Oberhollenzer Andreas, Vaccaro Natalie














Mittwoch:
Mentaltraining
Athletiktraining


08.30-09.30
Masters 1: (Buben)
Masters 2:


09.30-10.30
Masters 2:
Masters 1: (Buben)


10.30-11.30
Champions 1
Masters 1 (Mädchen)


11.30-12.30

Champions 1


Masters 1 (Mädchen)
Schmittner Elisa, Pföstl Sandra, Gurschler Lea, Blaas Valentina, Spieler Janina, Scherer Alissa,
Masters 1: (Buben)
Schweitzer Noah, Gatto Daniel, Steck Oliver, Winkler Leander, Plant Alexander, Schmittner Jacob, Mastromatteo Claudio
Masters 2:
Illmer Georg, Pichler Hannes, Illmer Roman, Pichler Paul, Theiner Vanessa, Theiner Lena, Guida Manuel

Champions 1
Testa Gabriel, Plunger Manuel, Schweitzer Lea, Gerstgrasser Jakob, Viertler Karin, Wallnöfer Andreas






Donnerstag:
Mentaltraining
Athletiktraining


09.00-10.00
Masters 1: (Buben & Mädchen)
Champions 1


10.00-11.00
Champions 1
Masters 1: (Buben & Mädchen)


Masters 1: (Buben & Mädchen)
Schmittner Jacob, Schmittner Elisa, Pföstl Sandra, Gurschler Lea, Blaas Valentina, Spieler Janina, Kofler Sarah, Guida Manuel, Steck Oliver, Mastromatteo Claudio
Champions 1
Testa Gabriel, Plunger Manuel, Gerstgrasser Jakob, Oberhollenzer Andreas












Keine Kommentare

Kommentar veröffentlichen

 

sponsored by Wilson Tennis Tenniscamp Naturns

 

Twitter

Flickr

schreib uns ...

Name

E-Mail *

Nachricht *

Per E-Mail folgen